Select Activity


2021 Water Polo                                             2021 Water Polo
2021 Winter Polo - December
2021 Winter Polo - January
Fall 2021 First Year Equipment
Fall 2021 Water Polo 12U Coed
Fall 2021 Water Polo 14U Coed
Fall 2021 Water Polo 16U Boys
Fall 2021 Water Polo 18U Boys
Fall 2021 Water Polo 18U Girls
One Set of Swim Caps
Three Set of Swim Caps
Two Set of Swim Caps
Adaptive Programs
Adaptive Basketball Winter 2022                             Adaptive Basketball Winter 2022
Tuesdays - Adaptive Basketball
Wednesdays Adaptive Basketball
Adaptive Soccer Winter 2022                                 Adaptive Soccer Winter 2022
Mondays - Adaptive Soccer
Thursdays Adaptive Soccer
Adult Basketball
Men\'s Basketball - Monday Comp Winter League 2021-2022      Men's Basketball - Monday Comp Winter League 2021-2022
Emery's Army
Homers
Legacy
Money
Pippen Aint Ez
Superflys
Supreme
Wildcats
Men\'s Basketball - Monday Rec Winter League 2021-2022       Men's Basketball - Monday Rec Winter League 2021-2022
Celtics
Free Agents
Frenchman
Grumpy Old Men
Sea Rats
Shooter McGavin
Tanker Special
The Basketball Team
Woman\'s Basketball - Saturday Rec Winter League 2021        Woman's Basketball - Saturday Rec Winter League 2021
Cool Name Pending
Heat
Maybe This Year
Nothing But Net
Run like the winded
dont block sammi
Adult Softball
Fall 2021 Coed Softball Tuesday Night Rec                   Fall 2021 Coed Softball Tuesday Night Rec
Ascend HVAC
Los Rey Rizzles
Moose Crew
Scared Hittless
Swingers
Watchsun Legends
Fall 2021 Mens Semi-Comp Softball Thursday Night            Fall 2021 Mens Semi-Comp Softball Thursday Night
Operation Underground
Alcoballics
Dt Construction
Frenchman
Grams Guys
Hittin Dingers
VALHALLA
Adult Volleyball
Women\'s Fall Volleyball 2021 Thursday Nights                Women's Fall Volleyball 2021 Thursday Nights
2 Legit to Hit
Black Ninjas
Blocking Babes
Diving divas
G2
GJWHF
Nacho Mama
S Special
Slammer Jammers
Team Setsy
Twisted Sisters
Yaya
Cycle Classes
Freestyles - Not for Public -Coaches/Students- Not for
Ice Shows
2021 Christmas Ice Show Solos
Learn To Skate
February 7 9 14 16 23 28 March 2 (no Class 21ST)
5:15 Basic 1
5:15 Basic 2
5:15 Basic 3
5:15 Snowplow Sam 1
5:15 Snowplow Sam 2 and 3
5:50 Basic 1
5:50 Basic 2
5:50 Basic 3
5:50 Basic 4
5:50 Basic 5
5:50 Basic 6
5:50 Pre Free Skate
5:50 Snowplow 2 and 3
5:50 Snowplow Sam 1
January 10 12 19 24 26 31 Feb 2 (no Class Jan 17)
5:15 Basic 1
5:15 Basic 2
5:15 Basic 3
5:15 Snowplow Sam 1
5:15 Snowplow Sam 2 and 3
5:50 Basic 1
5:50 Basic 2
5:50 Basic 3
5:50 Basic 4
5:50 Basic 5
5:50 Basic 6
5:50 Pre Free Skate
5:50 Snowplow 2 and 3
5:50 Snowplow Sam 1
March 7 9 14 16 21 23 28 30
5:15 Basic 1
5:15 Basic 2
5:15 Basic 3
5:15 Snowplow Sam 1
5:15 Snowplow Sam 2 and 3
5:50 Basic 1
5:50 Basic 2
5:50 Basic 3
5:50 Basic 4
5:50 Basic 5
5:50 Basic 6
5:50 Pre Free Skate
5:50 Snowplow 2 and 3
5:50 Snowplow Sam 1
Masters Swim Team
2021 Monthly Dues
April 2021
December 2021
February 2021
January 2021
June 2021
May 2021
2022 Monthly Dues                                           2022 Monthly Dues
February 2022
January 2022
Adult Lessons
Adult Beginner
Masters Caps                                                Masters Caps
Latex Cap No Name
Latex Cap W/Name
Silicone Cap No Name
Silicone Caps W/ Name
Masters Gear
2020 Masters Team Shirt
Paddleboard Aquatic Classes
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes                     2021 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal                  2021 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez                  2021 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller                   2021 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Day                       2021 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Day
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith                    2021 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones                    2021 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2022 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes                     2022 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2022 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal                  2022 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2022 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez                  2022 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2022 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller                   2022 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2022 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Day                       2022 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Day
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2022 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith                    2022 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2022 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones                    2022 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
6 Week Shred                                                6 Week Shred
Monday 10AM Sheri
Monday 7:30PM Liz
Saturday 2:00PM Rocky
Thursday 11:30AM Torri
Thursday 9:00 Am Wendy
Wednesday 10:15AM Amy
Wednesday 6:00PM Tish
Wednesday 6:30PM Collin
Small Group- Tish
Wednesday December 22 2021
Wednesday December 8th 2021
Wednesday January 12
Wednesday January 19th
Wednesday January 26
Smalll Group - Collin
Random Registrations
Private Swim Lessons - 2021
Race Registrations
2021 5K Recycle Run
2021 5K Recycle Run
2021 December Indoor Night Triathlon
Indoor Night Sprint
2021 HandCart Day Races                                     2021 HandCart Day Races
Breakfast Ticket
Frontier 5K
Half Marathon
Pioneer Pete's 1K
2021 Jingle Bell Fun Run (free) At Ribbon
2021 Jingle Bell 1K Fun Run Free @ Ribbn
2021 March Indoor Night Triathlon
Indoor Night Sprint
2021 Race Series Registration                               2021 Race Series Registration
2021 Race Series Registration
2021 Splash \'N Sprint Triathlon                             2021 Splash 'N Sprint Triathlon
Novice Division - 14 & Older
Novice Division - Youth (13 & Under)
Relay Division
Sprint Division
2021 Thanksgiving Day Races                                 2021 Thanksgiving Day Races
Family 5K
Gobbler Gallop 1K
Turkey 10K
2021 Z Labor Day Triathlon                                  2021 Z Labor Day Triathlon
Novice Division - 14 & Older
Novice Division - Youth (13 & Under)
Relay
Sprint Division
2022 February Indoor Night Triathlon
Indoor Night Sprint
2022 Handcart Days Races                                    2022 Handcart Days Races
Breakfast Ticket
Frontier 5K
Half Marathon
Pioneer Pete's 1K
2022 Labor Day Triathlon                                    2022 Labor Day Triathlon
Novice Division - 14 & Older
Novice Division - Youth (13 & Under)
Relay
Sprint Division
2022 March Indoor Night Triathlon
Indoor Night Sprint
2022 Race Series                                            2022 Race Series
2022 Race Series
2022 South Davis Sweethearts 5K
Cupid 1K
Sweethearts 5K
2022 Splash N\' Sprint Triathlon                             2022 Splash N' Sprint Triathlon
Novice Division - 14 & Older
Novice Division - Youth (13 & Under)
Relay Division
Sprint Division
Red Cross Certification Courses
Cpr/Aed & First Aid
Cpr/Aed & First Aid
Lifeguard Training - Fall 2021
Lifeguard Prescreen - September
Lifeguard Training - September
Lifeguard Training - Nov/Dec 2021
Lifeguard Prescreen - November
Lifeguard Training January 2022
Lifeguard Prescreen - January
Lifeguard Training - January
Water Safety Instructor - Feb 2022
Water Safety Instructor
Water Safety Instructor Prescreen
Special Events
1000 Scans T-Shirt
1000 Scans
2000 Scans T-Shirt
2000 Scans
3000 Scans T-Shirt
3000 Scans
Dogapoolooza - 2021                                         Dogapoolooza - 2021
Large Dogs: 11:00 A M - Noon
Medium Dogs - 10AM-11AM
Small Dogs 9:00 A M - 10:00 A M
Sponsor/Booth Set Up
Fall 2021 Symposium                                         Fall 2021 Symposium
Water Workshops
Yoga Therapeutic Back
Spook-Tacular Member Tickets
Family Free Tickets
Swimming Lessons
2021 Masters Swim Team                                      2021 Masters Swim Team
April Masters Team
August Masters Team
December Masters Team
February Masters Team
Free Swimming Week
January Masters Team
July Masters
June Masters Team
March Masters Team
Masters Hoodies
May Masters Team
November Masters Team
October Masters
September Masters Team
Spring 2022 Saturday Session 1 (1/8-2/5)                    Spring 2022 Saturday Session 1 (1/8-2/5)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Splashball
Spring 2022 Saturday Session 2 (2/19-3/26)                  Spring 2022 Saturday Session 2 (2/19-3/26)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Splashball
Spring 2022 Session 1 M/W (1/3-1/26)                        Spring 2022 Session 1 M/W (1/3-1/26)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Spring 2022 Session 1 T/Th (1/4-1/27)                       Spring 2022 Session 1 T/Th (1/4-1/27)
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Spring 2022 Session 2 M/W (1/31-2/23)                       Spring 2022 Session 2 M/W (1/31-2/23)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Spring 2022 Session 2 T/Th (2/1-2/24)                       Spring 2022 Session 2 T/Th (2/1-2/24)
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Youth Comp Basketball
Boys Session 1: 4th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday           Boys Session 1: 4th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday
Ballers
Club V 4th Elite
DC Buckets
Morgan
Boys Session 1: 5th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday         Boys Session 1: 5th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday
Assist Basketball
Bountiful Basketball
Club V 5th Elite
Phoenix
Vipers
Boys Session 1: 6th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday          Boys Session 1: 6th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday
Club V 6th Elite
Club V 6th Premier
Farmington Bantam
Farmington Fire
davis
Boys Session 1: 7th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday           Boys Session 1: 7th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday
Club V 7th Elite Black
Club V 7th Elite Grey
Empire
Llamas
Morgan
Utah Warriors
Boys Session 1: 8th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday         Boys Session 1: 8th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday
Club V 8th Elite Black
Club V 8th Elite Grey
Fusion Basketball
Goated Gorillas
Swoosh
Boys Session 1: 9th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday          Boys Session 1: 9th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday
Club V 8th Premier
Club V 9th Elite Black
Club V 9th Elite Grey
Fusion Basketball
Lancers
Northern Utah Flight
SPARDEMY
Showtime
Stars
Boys Session 2: 4th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday           Boys Session 2: 4th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday
Ballers
Cobras
DC Buckets
Farmington Flies
Hollow Hooligans
Morgan
Boys Session 2: 5th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday         Boys Session 2: 5th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday
Assist Basketball
Club V 4th Elite
Club V 5th Elite
thunder
Boys Session 2: 6th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday          Boys Session 2: 6th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday
Ballers
Bountiful Red
Davis
Farmington Fire
Farmington Silver
Lightening
Team Atwater
Viewmont
Boys Session 2: 7th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday           Boys Session 2: 7th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday
Bountiful
Club V 7th Elite Gray
Eagles
Hard Knox 7th Elite
Legends
Morgan
Phoenix Bantam 6th
The Ballers
Triple Threat
Wasatch Elkupines
Boys Session 2: 8th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday         Boys Session 2: 8th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesday
Club V 8th Elite Black
Club V 8th Elite Gray
Swoosh
Triple Threat
Utah fusion
Wildcats
Boys Session 2: 9th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday          Boys Session 2: 9th Grade Comp Basketball Thursday
Club V 9th Elite Black
Club V 9th Elite Gray
Farmington
Stars
Street
Suns
Youth Recreation Basketball
Session 2 | 10th Grade Boys Team | Fridays                  Session 2 | 10th Grade Boys Team | Fridays
Blazers
Bossome
Good Basketball Players
Kite Flyers
The Chosen
The Skull Troopers
To Be Determined
Session 2 | 10th Grade Boys | Fridays                       Session 2 | 10th Grade Boys | Fridays
Jazz
Session 2 | 11th Grade Boys Team | Fridays                  Session 2 | 11th Grade Boys Team | Fridays
Donda
Kami Mizu
SURF
Team #1
Toon Squad
Wild Catzz
Session 2 | 12th Grade Boys Team | Fridays                  Session 2 | 12th Grade Boys Team | Fridays
97 Bulls
Average Joes
Hoods Cross
Hooligans
Hoopers
Step Brothers
Wok Lin
Session 2 | 12th Grade Boys | Fridays                       Session 2 | 12th Grade Boys | Fridays
Utah
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 5 Pm Mondays    Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 5 Pm Mondays
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 5 Pm Thu        Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 5 Pm Thu
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 5 Pm Tues       Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 5 Pm Tues
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 6 Pm Mondays    Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 6 Pm Mondays
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 6 Pm Thu        Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 6 Pm Thu
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 6 Pm Tue        Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 6 Pm Tue
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 7 Pm Mondays    Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 7 Pm Mondays
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 7 Pm Thu        Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 7 Pm Thu
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 7 Pm Tue        Session 2 | 1st/2nd Grade Instruct League | 7 Pm Tue
Team 1
Team 2
Team 3
Team 4
Session 2 | 3rd Grade Boys | Wednesdays & Thursdays         Session 2 | 3rd Grade Boys | Wednesdays & Thursdays
Bears
Cheetas
Chimpanzee
Elephants
Giraffes
Gorillas
Hyenas
Iguanas
Lions
Meerkats
Monkeys
Panthers
Pythons
Tigers
Toucans
Warthogs
Session 2 | 3rd/4th Grade Girls | Mondays & Thursdays       Session 2 | 3rd/4th Grade Girls | Mondays & Thursdays
Belugas
Dolphins
Hammerheads
Marlins
Narwhals
Octopi
Orcas
Sea Turtles
Stingrays
Swordfish
Threshers
Urchins
Session 2 | 4th Grade Boys | Tuesdays                       Session 2 | 4th Grade Boys | Tuesdays
Accipiters
Buzzards
Condors
Eagles
Falcons
Goshawks
Harriers
Hawks
Kestrels
Kites
Merlins
Osprey
Owls
Raptors
Sparrowhawks
Vultures
Session 2 | 5th Grade Boys | Wednesdays                     Session 2 | 5th Grade Boys | Wednesdays
Big Hunks
Butterfingers
Cadbury Egg
Charleston Chews
Crunch
Hershey's
Kit Kats
Milky Way
Musketeers
NutRageous
Reese's
Snickers
Twix
Whatchamacallit
York Patties
Session 2 | 5th/6th Grade Girls | Mondays                   Session 2 | 5th/6th Grade Girls | Mondays
Aces
Comets
Dream
Fever
Liberty
Mercury
Mystics
Rockers
Shock
Sky
Sparks
Starzz
Sting
Storm
Sun
Wings
Session 2 | 6th Grade Boys | Tuesdays                       Session 2 | 6th Grade Boys | Tuesdays
Acadia
Arches
Bryce Canyon
Canyonlands
Death Valley
Denali
Glacier
Grand Canyon
Grand Teton
Great Smokey
Joshua Tree
Olympic
Sequoia
Yellowstone
Yosemite
Zion
Session 2 | 7th Grade Boys Team | Tuesdays                  Session 2 | 7th Grade Boys Team | Tuesdays
Da Boyz
Eagle
Flash
No Name Decided
Session 2 | 7th Grade Boys | Tuesdays                       Session 2 | 7th Grade Boys | Tuesdays
Hot Shots
Net Rippers
Savage
The Defenders
Session 2 | 8th Grade Boys Team | Wednesdays                Session 2 | 8th Grade Boys Team | Wednesdays
All Buckets
Ballers
Gorillas
Utah Warriors
Will Call Later-Sanone
Will Call Later-Stewart
Session 2 | 8th Grade Boys | Wednesdays                     Session 2 | 8th Grade Boys | Wednesdays
Alley-Oops
Big Ballers
Champs
Dream Team
Nothing But Net
The Defending Champs
Session 2 | 9th Grade Boys Team | Thursdays                 Session 2 | 9th Grade Boys Team | Thursdays
Big Boys
Dawgs
Team #1
The Boys
The Dinosaurs
Session 2 | 9th Grade Boys | Thursdays                      Session 2 | 9th Grade Boys | Thursdays
Back Yard Ballers
Basket Junkies
Mambas
Youth Spring Legacy Baseball
Legacy Bronco - 5th-6th Grade (11-12 Year Olds)             Legacy Bronco - 5th-6th Grade (11-12 Year Olds)
Legacy Jr High - 7th-8th-9th Grade (13-15 Year Olds)        Legacy Jr High - 7th-8th-9th Grade (13-15 Year Olds)
Legacy Mustang - 3rd-4th Grade (9-10 Year Olds)             Legacy Mustang - 3rd-4th Grade (9-10 Year Olds)
Legacy Pinto - 1st-2nd Grade (7-8 Year Olds)                Legacy Pinto - 1st-2nd Grade (7-8 Year Olds)
Legacy Shetland - Kindergarten                              Legacy Shetland - Kindergarten
Legacy T-Ball - Preschool (younger Than K)                  Legacy T-Ball - Preschool (younger Than K)