Select Activity


2021 Water Polo                                             2021 Water Polo
2021 Spring Water Polo 12U Coed
2021 Spring Water Polo 14U Coed
2021 Spring Water Polo 16U Boys
2021 Spring Water Polo 18U Boys
2021 Spring Water Polo 18U/16U Girls
Extra Fundraising Money
Field Player Latex Caps
Goalie Latex Cap
Grape Fruit Cases
Mens Water Polo Suit
Oranges Cases
Senior Dark Cap
Senior Goalie Cap
Senior White Cap
Spring 2021 First Year Equipment Fee
Spring 2021 Sdrc Non-Member Fee
Spring 2021 T-Shirt Large
Spring 2021 T-Shirt Medium
Spring 2021 T-Shirt Small
Spring 2021 T-Shirt X-Large
Spring 2021 T-Shirt Xx-Large
Tournament - Boys
Tournament - Girls
Water Polo Parka
Water Polo Robe
Womens Water Polo Suit
Adult Basketball
Men\'s Basketball - Monday Comp Spring League 2021           Men's Basketball - Monday Comp Spring League 2021
B.I.L
Ballers
Floop Troop
Hoopass
Mcbuckets
S.I.N.
The Sea Men
Wildcats
Men\'s Basketball - Monday Rec Spring League 2021            Men's Basketball - Monday Rec Spring League 2021
Frenchman
Takenotes
scoopthereitis
Woman\'s Basketball - Saturday Rec Spring League 2021        Woman's Basketball - Saturday Rec Spring League 2021
Ballers
Adult Volleyball
Women\'s Lower Volleyball 2021 Thursday Nights               Women's Lower Volleyball 2021 Thursday Nights
All About That Ace
Women\'s Upper Volleyball 2021 Thursday Nights               Women's Upper Volleyball 2021 Thursday Nights
Btown
Diving divas
Kiss My Pass
Nacho Mama
Twisted Sisters
Bountiful Outdoor Ice Ribbon Public Ice Skating Sessions
March 1-6 2021 Outdoor Ice Ribbon                           March 1-6 2021 Outdoor Ice Ribbon
RIBB 03/01/2021 4:00PM
RIBB 03/01/2021 5:15PM
RIBB 03/01/2021 6:30PM
RIBB 03/01/2021 7:45PM
RIBB 03/02/2021 4:00PM
RIBB 03/02/2021 5:15PM
RIBB 03/02/2021 6:30PM
RIBB 03/02/2021 7:45PM
RIBB 03/03/2021 4:00PM
RIBB 03/03/2021 5:15PM
RIBB 03/03/2021 6:30PM
RIBB 03/03/2021 7:45PM
RIBB 03/04/2021 4:00PM
RIBB 03/04/2021 5:15PM
RIBB 03/04/2021 6:30PM
RIBB 03/04/2021 7:45PM
RIBB 03/05/2021 4:00PM
RIBB 03/05/2021 5:15PM
RIBB 03/05/2021 6:30PM
RIBB 03/05/2021 7:45PM
RIBB 03/06/2021 1:00PM
RIBB 03/06/2021 2:15PM
RIBB 03/06/2021 3:30PM
RIBB 03/06/2021 4:45PM
RIBB 03/06/2021 6:00PM
RIBB 03/06/2021 7:15PM
RIBB 03/06/2021 8:30PM
Community Education
Fitness Instructor Bootcamp                                 Fitness Instructor Bootcamp
Group Fitness Bootcamp
Covid Fitness
3/2 Cycle Class                                             3/2 Cycle Class
CYCL 03/02/2021 6:00AM
CYCL 03/02/2021 9:20AM
3/2 Land Aerobics                                           3/2 Land Aerobics
KYOG 03/02/2021 4:15PM
POWE 03/02/2021 5:30PM
SILV 03/02/2021 11:40AM
STON 03/02/2021 9:20AM
TAIC 03/02/2021 8:10AM
TURB 03/02/2021 6:40PM
YOGA 03/02/2021 10:30AM
ZUMB 03/02/2021 7:50PM
ZUMB 03/02/2021 8:10AM
3/3 Cycle Class                                             3/3 Cycle Class
CYCL 03/03/2021 6:00AM
CYCL 03/03/2021 7:10AM
3/3 Land Aerobics                                           3/3 Land Aerobics
BAPI 03/03/2021 9:20AM
HILO 03/03/2021 6:00AM
POWE 03/03/2021 10:30AM
SILV 03/03/2021 11:40AM
SKDR 03/03/2021 4:15PM
STEP 03/03/2021 8:10AM
TURB 03/03/2021 9:20AM
YOGA 03/03/2021 7:50PM
YOGA 03/03/2021 10:30AM
ZUMB 03/03/2021 6:40PM
3/4 Cycle Class                                             3/4 Cycle Class
CYCL 03/04/2021 6:00AM
CYCL 03/04/2021 6:40PM
CYCL 03/04/2021 9:20AM
3/4 Land Aerobics                                           3/4 Land Aerobics
CANC 03/04/2021 8:10AM
HILO 03/04/2021 8:10AM
POCO 03/04/2021 6:40PM
POWE 03/04/2021 5:30PM
SILV 03/04/2021 11:40AM
YOGA 03/04/2021 7:50PM
YOGA 03/04/2021 10:30AM
ZUMB 03/04/2021 9:00PM
ZUMB 03/04/2021 9:20AM
3/5 Cycle Class                                             3/5 Cycle Class
CYCL 03/05/2021 9:20AM
3/5 Land Aerobics                                           3/5 Land Aerobics
CANC 03/05/2021 8:10AM
HILO 03/05/2021 9:20AM
POWE 03/05/2021 6:00AM
SILV 03/05/2021 11:40AM
STEP 03/05/2021 7:10AM
YOGA 03/05/2021 8:10AM
ZUMB 03/05/2021 10:30AM
3/6 Cycle Class                                             3/6 Cycle Class
CYCL 03/06/2021 7:10AM
CYCL 03/06/2021 8:10AM
3/6 Land Aerobics                                           3/6 Land Aerobics
POWE 03/06/2021 8:10AM
STEP 03/06/2021 9:20AM
TURB 03/06/2021 7:10AM
YOGA 03/06/2021 11:40AM
ZUMB 03/06/2021 10:30AM
Covid Freestyles - Not for Public -Coaches/Students- Not for
3/2 Freestyles                                              3/2 Freestyles
OPFS 03/02/2021 2:15PM
OPFS 03/02/2021 3:15PM
OPFS 03/02/2021 4:30PM
OPFS 03/02/2021 5:30PM
OPFS 03/02/2021 9:00AM
3/3 Freestyles                                              3/3 Freestyles
OPFS 03/03/2021 2:15PM
OPFS 03/03/2021 3:15PM
OPFS 03/03/2021 4:30PM
3/4 Freestyles                                              3/4 Freestyles
OPFS 03/04/2021 2:15PM
OPFS 03/04/2021 3:15PM
OPFS 03/04/2021 4:30PM
OPFS 03/04/2021 5:30PM
OPFS 03/04/2021 9:00AM
3/5 Freestyles                                              3/5 Freestyles
OPFS 03/05/2021 2:15PM
OPFS 03/05/2021 3:15PM
OPFS 03/05/2021 9:00AM
Covid Water Aerobics
3/2 Water Aerobics                                          3/2 Water Aerobics
AQZU 03/02/2021 9:00AM
DGOD 03/02/2021 5:00AM
DPAQ 03/02/2021 9:00AM
DPAQ 03/02/2021 9:00PM
FLYO 03/02/2021 10:00AM
FUNF 03/02/2021 8:00PM
INTE 03/02/2021 8:00AM
POAQ 03/02/2021 7:00AM
WETF 03/02/2021 6:00AM
3/3 Water Aerobics                                          3/3 Water Aerobics
AQKB 03/03/2021 8:00AM
AQZU 03/03/2021 8:00PM
CHDA 03/03/2021 5:00AM
DCUI 03/03/2021 9:00AM
PUSH 03/03/2021 6:00AM
SILV 03/03/2021 9:00AM
STTO 03/03/2021 10:00AM
3/4 Water Aerobics                                          3/4 Water Aerobics
AQZU 03/04/2021 9:00AM
BODY 03/04/2021 8:00AM
D30C 03/04/2021 9:00PM
DGOD 03/04/2021 5:00AM
FLYO 03/04/2021 9:00PM
PADP 03/04/2021 10:00AM
POAQ 03/04/2021 7:00AM
POAQ 03/04/2021 8:00PM
WETF 03/04/2021 6:00AM
3/5 Water Aerobics                                          3/5 Water Aerobics
ABTC 03/05/2021 8:00AM
CHDA 03/05/2021 5:00AM
PUSH 03/05/2021 6:00AM
SILV 03/05/2021 9:00AM
STTO 03/05/2021 10:00AM
3/6 Water Aerobics                                          3/6 Water Aerobics
AQZU 03/06/2021 8:00AM
Fall 2020 Water Polo                                        Fall 2020 Water Polo
2020 16U Fall Boys
2020 18U Fall Boys
2020 18U Fall Girls
2020 Fall 12U Coed
2020 Fall 14U Coed
2020 Spring High School
Fall 2021 Water Polo Shirt
Fall Water Polo Suit
New Player Equipment Fee
One Set of Swim Caps
Summer 2020 Water Polo #1
Three Set of Swim Caps
Two Set of Swim Caps
Learn To Skate
Learn-To-Skate
Learn To Skate April 5 7 12 14 19 21                        Learn To Skate April 5 7 12 14 19 21
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 1
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 2-3
5:50-6:15 Adult Class
5:50-6:15 Basic 1
5:50-6:15 Basic 2
5:50-6:15 Basic 3
5:50-6:15 Basic 4
5:50-6:15 Basic 5
5:50-6:15 Basic 6
5:50-6:15 Pre Freeskate
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 1
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 2-3
Learn To Skate February 1 3 8 10 17 22 24 (no Class 2/15)   Learn To Skate February 1 3 8 10 17 22 24 (no Class 2/15)
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 1
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 2-3
5:50-6:15 Adult Class
5:50-6:15 Basic 1
5:50-6:15 Basic 2
5:50-6:15 Basic 3
5:50-6:15 Basic 4
5:50-6:15 Basic 5
5:50-6:15 Basic 6
5:50-6:15 Pre Freeskate
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 1
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 2-3
Learn To Skate January 4 6 11 13 20 25 27 (no Class 1/18)   Learn To Skate January 4 6 11 13 20 25 27 (no Class 1/18)
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 1
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 2-3
5:50-6:15 Basic 1
5:50-6:15 Basic 2
5:50-6:15 Basic 3
5:50-6:15 Basic 4
5:50-6:15 Basic 5
5:50-6:15 Basic 6
5:50-6:15 Pre Freeskate
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 1
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 2-3
Learn To Skate March 1 3 8 1 0 15 17 22 24                  Learn To Skate March 1 3 8 1 0 15 17 22 24
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 1
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Basic 2
5:15-5:40 Hockey 1-4
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 1
5:15-5:40 Snowplow Sam 2-3
5:50-6:15 Adult Class
5:50-6:15 Basic 1
5:50-6:15 Basic 2
5:50-6:15 Basic 3
5:50-6:15 Basic 3
5:50-6:15 Basic 4
5:50-6:15 Basic 5
5:50-6:15 Basic 6
5:50-6:15 Pre Freeskate
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 1
5:50-6:15 Snowplow Sam 2-3
Masters Swim Team
2021 Monthly Dues                                           2021 Monthly Dues
February 2021
January 2021
Masters Caps                                                Masters Caps
Latex Cap No Name
Latex Cap W/Name
Silicone Cap No Name
Silicone Caps W/ Name
Masters Gear                                                Masters Gear
2020 Masters Team Shirt
Personal Training
2020 Nutrition Instruction - Heather Cindrich               2020 Nutrition Instruction - Heather Cindrich
Inital Nutrition Consultation
Nutrition Instruction
2020 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes                     2020 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2020 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal                  2020 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2020 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez                  2020 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2020 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller                   2020 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2020 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Adamson                   2020 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Adamson
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2020 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith                    2020 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2020 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones                    2020 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2020WEIGHT Room Instruction-B J Christensen                 2020WEIGHT Room Instruction-B J Christensen
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Nutrition Instruction - Heather Cindrich               2021 Nutrition Instruction - Heather Cindrich
Inital Nutrition Consultation
Nutrition Instruction
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes                     2021 Weight Room Instruction-Amy Hughes
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-B J Christensen                2021 Weight Room Instruction-B J Christensen
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal                  2021 Weight Room Instruction-Collin Vestal
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez                  2021 Weight Room Instruction-Liz Hernandez
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller                   2021 Weight Room Instruction-Rocky Miller
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Adamson                   2021 Weight Room Instruction-Tish Adamson
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith                    2021 Weight Room Instruction-Torri Smith
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
2021 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones                    2021 Weight Room Instruction-Wendy Jones
Body Fat Testing
Fitness Assessment
Personal Training
Small Group- Collin                                         Small Group- Collin
Monday February 15th 2021
Monday February 1st 2021
Monday February 22nd 2021
Monday March 15th 2021
Monday March 1st 2021
Monday March 22nd 2021
Monday March 29th 2021
Monday March 8th 2021
Small Group- Tish                                           Small Group- Tish
Wednesday February 10th
Wednesday February 17th
Wednesday February 24th
Wednesday February 3rd
Wednesday January 13th 2021
Wednesday January 6th 2021
Red Cross Certification Courses
Cpr/Aed & First Aid - Spring                                Cpr/Aed & First Aid - Spring
Cpr/AED & First Aid - January 2021
Cpr/Aed Recert                                              Cpr/Aed Recert
Cpr/Aed & First Aid - April
Cpr/Aed & First Aid - February
Employee L G T Contract Refund                              Employee L G T Contract Refund
2019 Contract Refunds
Lifeguard Instructor                                        Lifeguard Instructor
Lifeguard Instructor Course
Lifeguard Instructor Prescreen
Lifeguard Training - April Mwf                              Lifeguard Training - April Mwf
Lifeguard Prescreen
Lifeguard Training
Lifeguard Training - April T/Th/s                           Lifeguard Training - April T/Th/s
Lifeguard Prescreen
Lifeguard Training
Lifeguard Training - January                                Lifeguard Training - January
Lifeguard Prescreen
Lifeguard Training
Lifeguard Training - March                                  Lifeguard Training - March
Lifeguard Prescreen
Lifeguard Training
Lifeguard Training - November                               Lifeguard Training - November
Lifeguard Prescreen
Lifeguard Training
Water Safety Instructor - 2021 February                     Water Safety Instructor - 2021 February
Water Safety Instructor
Water Safety Instructor Prescreen
South Davis Public Ice Skating Sessions
March 2021 South Davis Public Skate                         March 2021 South Davis Public Skate
IC10 03/01/2021 6:30PM
IC10 03/01/2021 7:25PM
IC10 03/01/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/02/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/02/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/02/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/02/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/03/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/03/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/04/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/04/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/04/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/04/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/05/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/05/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/05/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/05/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/06/2021 1:35PM
IC10 03/06/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/06/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/06/2021 12:30PM
IC10 03/07/2021 1:00PM
IC10 03/08/2021 6:30PM
IC10 03/08/2021 7:25PM
IC10 03/08/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/08/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/09/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/09/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/09/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/09/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/10/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/10/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/11/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/11/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/11/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/11/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/12/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/12/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/12/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/12/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/13/2021 1:35PM
IC10 03/13/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/13/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/13/2021 12:30PM
IC10 03/14/2021 1:00PM
IC10 03/15/2021 6:30PM
IC10 03/15/2021 7:25PM
IC10 03/15/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/15/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/16/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/16/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/16/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/16/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/17/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/17/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/18/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/18/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/18/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/18/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/19/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/19/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/19/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/19/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/20/2021 1:35PM
IC10 03/20/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/20/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/20/2021 12:30PM
IC10 03/21/2021 1:00PM
IC10 03/22/2021 6:30PM
IC10 03/22/2021 7:25PM
IC10 03/22/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/22/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/23/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/23/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/23/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/23/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/24/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/24/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/28/2021 1:00PM
IC10 03/29/2021 1:05PM
IC10 03/29/2021 6:30PM
IC10 03/29/2021 7:25PM
IC10 03/29/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/29/2021 10:55AM
IC10 03/29/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/30/2021 1:05PM
IC10 03/30/2021 7:00PM
IC10 03/30/2021 8:05PM
IC10 03/30/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/30/2021 10:55AM
IC10 03/30/2021 12:00PM
IC10 03/31/2021 1:05PM
IC10 03/31/2021 10:00AM
IC10 03/31/2021 10:55AM
IC10 03/31/2021 12:00PM
Special Events
1000 Scans T-Shirt                                          1000 Scans T-Shirt
1000 Scans
2000 Scans T-Shirt                                          2000 Scans T-Shirt
2000 Scans
2020 Spooktacular                                           2020 Spooktacular
6:30 P M TimeSlot
7:30 P M TimeSlot
8:30 P M TimeSlot
3000 Scans T-Shirt                                          3000 Scans T-Shirt
3000 Scans
Egg Dive 2021                                               Egg Dive 2021
1-5 Year Olds: 10:00AM
1-5 Year Olds: 11:00AM
6-12 Year Olds: 10:30AM
All Ages 11:30AM
Swimming Lessons
2020 Masters Swim Team                                      2020 Masters Swim Team
April Masters Team
August Masters Team
December Masters Team
February Masters Team
Free Swimming Week
January Masters Team
July Masters
June Masters Team
March Masters Team
Masters Hoodies
May Masters Team
November Masters Team
October Masters
September Masters Team
Covid Masters Swim Team                                     Covid Masters Swim Team
CVD19 Masters June
Spring 2021 Adult Swim Lessons Session 2 (2/2- 2/25)        Spring 2021 Adult Swim Lessons Session 2 (2/2- 2/25)
Adult Beginner
Adult Intermediate
Spring 2021 Diving Session 2 (2/3 - 2/24)                   Spring 2021 Diving Session 2 (2/3 - 2/24)
Beginner
Intermediate
Spring 2021 Diving Session 3 (3/3 - 3/24)                   Spring 2021 Diving Session 3 (3/3 - 3/24)
Beginner
Intermediate
Spring 2021 Saturday Session 1 (1/2-2/6)                    Spring 2021 Saturday Session 1 (1/2-2/6)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Spring 2021 Saturday Session 2 (2/20-3/27)                  Spring 2021 Saturday Session 2 (2/20-3/27)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Splashball
Spring 2021 Session 2 M/W (2/1-2/24)                        Spring 2021 Session 2 M/W (2/1-2/24)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Spring 2021 Session 2 T/Th (2/2 - 2/25)                     Spring 2021 Session 2 T/Th (2/2 - 2/25)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Spring 2021 Session 3 M/W (3/1-2/24)                        Spring 2021 Session 3 M/W (3/1-2/24)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Spring 2021 Session 3 T/Th (3/2 - 3/25)                     Spring 2021 Session 3 T/Th (3/2 - 3/25)
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Adaptive Aquatics
Level 1
Level 1
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 2
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 3
Level 4
Level 4
Level 4
Level 5
Level 5
Level 5
Level 6
Level 6 - Swim
Level 6 - Swim
Parent & Child - Level 2
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 1
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 2
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 3
Preschool Swim 4
Preschool Swim 4
Youth Boys Comp Basketball
Session 1: 4th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Tuesday Fall 2020 Session 1: 4th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Tuesday Fall 2020
Club V 3
Club V 4
Fire - Red
Fire Black
Kongo 4th
Session 1: 5th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Wednesday Fall 20 Session 1: 5th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Wednesday Fall 20
Assist Basketball
Club V
Empire
Farmington Fire 5th
Kongo 5th
Session 1: 6th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Thursday Fall 2020 Session 1: 6th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Thursday Fall 2020
Club V
Empire
Kongo 6th
Llama
Morgan
PHX
Triple Threat
Session 1: 7th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Tuesday Fall 2020 Session 1: 7th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Tuesday Fall 2020
Club V Comp Red
Club V Elite
Force
Hard Knox 6th Premie
Hawks
Kongo 7th
Showtime
Spidas
Session 1: 8th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Wednesday Fall 20 Session 1: 8th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Wednesday Fall 20
Club V
Club V 7th Comp Black
Davis Stars
Kongo 8th 1
Kongo 8th 2
Morgan Trojans
Session 1: 9th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Thursday Fall 2020 Session 1: 9th Grade Boys Comp Basketball Thursday Fall 2020
Club V Black
Club V Comp Red
Kongo 9th
Northern Utah Elite
Stampede
Session 2: 4th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday Winter 2021    Session 2: 4th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesday Winter 2021
Assist Basketball
Hard Knox 3rd Blue
Kongo 4th
Mountain Green Black
Mountain Green Force
Sabers
club v 3rd black
club v 4th black
Session 2: 5th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesdays Winter 2021 Session 2: 5th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesdays Winter 2021
Assist Basketball
Bravos
Empire
Farmington Fire 5th
Fire Red 4th
Hustle
Kongo 5th
Resilient
club v 5th black
Session 2: 6th Grade Comp Basketball Thursdays Winter 2021  Session 2: 6th Grade Comp Basketball Thursdays Winter 2021
Club V
Davis
Elkupines
Hard Knox 6th Elite
Kongo 6th
Morgan
Triple Threat
Viewmont Gold
Wasatch Front 6th
Session 2: 7th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesdays Winter 2021   Session 2: 7th Grade Comp Basketball Tuesdays Winter 2021
C Thunder
Club V 7th Black
DC Force
Force
Full Count
Hard Knox 6th Premie
Hard Knox 7th Blue
Kongo 7th
Spartan
club v 7th grey
club v 7th red
Session 2: 8th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesdays Winter 2021 Session 2: 8th Grade Comp Basketball Wednesdays Winter 2021
Davis Stars
Fire Dragons
Kongo 8th
Morgan
Showtime
Street
Utah Fusion
Session 2: 9th Grade Comp Basketball Thursdays Winter 2021  Session 2: 9th Grade Comp Basketball Thursdays Winter 2021
Farmington Phoenix
Kongo 9th
Stampede
Utah Fusion
club v 8th black
club v 9th black
club v 9th grey
Youth Flag Football
1 Team Flag Football 1st/2nd Grade                          1 Team Flag Football 1st/2nd Grade
1
2021 Session 1: Flag Football 1st/2nd Grade Wednesdays      2021 Session 1: Flag Football 1st/2nd Grade Wednesdays
2021 Session 1: Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade Tuesdays        2021 Session 1: Flag Football 3rd/4th Grade Tuesdays
2021 Session 1: Flag Football 5th/6th Grade Thursdays       2021 Session 1: Flag Football 5th/6th Grade Thursdays
2021 Session 1: Flag Football 7th/8th Grade Wednesdays      2021 Session 1: Flag Football 7th/8th Grade Wednesdays
Youth Soccer
Session 1 | 1st Grade | Thursdays                           Session 1 | 1st Grade | Thursdays
Chalk
Columbia
Gold
Lime
Navy
Orange
Red
Silver
Teal
White
Session 1 | 1st Grade | Tuesdays                            Session 1 | 1st Grade | Tuesdays
Columbia
Gold
Lime
Red
Teal
White
Session 1 | 2nd/3rd Grade | Mon &/Or Wed                    Session 1 | 2nd/3rd Grade | Mon &/Or Wed
Black
Burgundy
Columbia
Lime
Royal
Silver
Turquoise
Watermelon
Session 1 | 4th/5th Grade | Mon &/Or Wed                    Session 1 | 4th/5th Grade | Mon &/Or Wed
Gold
Kelly
Red
Teal
Session 1 | Kinder | Thursdays                              Session 1 | Kinder | Thursdays
Gold
Kelly
Lemon
Lime
Navy
Orange
Red
Silver
Turquoise
White
Session 1 | Kinder | Tuesdays                               Session 1 | Kinder | Tuesdays
Gold
Kelly
Lemon
Red
Silver
Tangerine
Teal
Watermelon
Session 1 | Pre-K | Thursdays                               Session 1 | Pre-K | Thursdays
Black
Burgundy
Chalk
Hunter
Lemon
Lime
Navy
Orange
Purple
Red
Royal
Silver
Teal
Watermelon
Session 1 | Pre-K | Tuesdays                                Session 1 | Pre-K | Tuesdays
Columbia
Gold
Hunter
Kelly
Lemon
Lime
Navy
Orange
Purple
Red
Royal
Silver
Teal
Turquoise
Watermelon
White
Youth Softball
Girls Softball | 12U Fastpitch | Spring 2021                Girls Softball | 12U Fastpitch | Spring 2021
South Davis Navy
South Davis Royal
Girls Softball | 1st-3rd Grade Machine Pitch | Spring 2021  Girls Softball | 1st-3rd Grade Machine Pitch | Spring 2021
South Davis Purple
South Davis Yellow
Girls Softball | 3rd-5th Grade Fastpitch | Spring 2021      Girls Softball | 3rd-5th Grade Fastpitch | Spring 2021
South Davis Orange
South Davis Red
Girls Softball | High School Fastpitch | Spring 2021        Girls Softball | High School Fastpitch | Spring 2021
Girls Softball | Jr High Fastpitch | Spring 2021            Girls Softball | Jr High Fastpitch | Spring 2021
South Davis Lime
Girls Softball | Kinder Machine Pitch | Spring 2021         Girls Softball | Kinder Machine Pitch | Spring 2021
South Davis Baby Blue
Youth Track & Field
2021 Youth Track & Field - Mondays                          2021 Youth Track & Field - Mondays
11 - 15 Year Old Boys Track and Field
11 -15 Year Old Girs Track and Field
7 - 8 Year Old Boys Track and Field
7 - 8 Year Old Grils Track and Field
9 - 10 Year Old Boys Track and Field
9 - 10 Year Old Girls Track and Field
Youth Volleyball
Session 1 | 3rd/4th Grade | Tues &/Or Weds                  Session 1 | 3rd/4th Grade | Tues &/Or Weds
Black
Blue
Gold
Green
Orange
Red
Session 1 | 5th/6th Grade | Tues &/Or Weds                  Session 1 | 5th/6th Grade | Tues &/Or Weds
Gold
Green
Orange
Purple
Red
White
Session 1 |1st/2nd Instructional | Tuesdays                 Session 1 |1st/2nd Instructional | Tuesdays
Blue
Red
Session 1| 7th-12th Grade | Wednesdays                      Session 1| 7th-12th Grade | Wednesdays
Gold
Green
Orange
Purple
Red
White